SM2022-esikisa 7.8.2021, Ikola, Mikkeli, Anttolan Urheilijat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H10RR H9RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRS

H21 9,40 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Timo Sild                           Koovee                            56:47           
   2. Samu Heiska                         TuMe                            1:00:00    +03:13 
   3. Aleksi Karppinen                    IkNV                            1:02:05    +05:18 
   4. Sami-Petteri Juopperi               Navi                            1:04:35    +07:48 
   5. Tuomas Hapola                       RaKaS                           1:05:27    +08:40 
   6. Mikko Salervo                       OK77                            1:09:39    +12:52 
   7. Lauri Valkonen                      IHR                             1:11:17    +14:30 
   8. Matti Liukkonen                     RR                              1:14:19    +17:32 
   9. André Bruguière                     RaN                             1:26:15    +29:28 
      Oskari Niemi                        LappRi                            Kesk. 

H35 7,40 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lasse Uuksulainen                   KeKaRa                          1:12:00           
   2. Heikki Torniainen                   LappRi                          1:15:00    +03:00 

H40 6,90 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Timo Ahvenainen                     LS-37                             54:49           

H45 6,90 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jani Hämäläinen                     LS-37                             55:43           
   2. Heikki Husu                         SKVuoksi                          57:50    +02:07 
   3. Petri Rusanen                       S-JKL                           1:02:20    +06:37 
   4. Jarno Saarela                       KyS                             1:02:27    +06:44 
   5. Jari Liuha                          ViPa                            1:04:35    +08:52 
   6. Tomi Savolainen                     RasKe                           1:15:07    +19:24 
   7. Jaani Lantela                       EsSu                            1:15:15    +19:32 
   8. Saku Kirves                         KeU                             1:35:16    +39:33 

H50 6,20 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jukka Erkkilä                       RR                                52:41           
   2. Timo Lehtonen                       LS-37                             53:03       +22 
   3. Tuomo Oksanen                       Navi                              53:29       +48 
   4. Mika Korhonen                       SKVuoksi                          53:31       +50 
   5. Hannu Heinilä                       RaVa                              54:42    +02:01 
   6. Markku Nieminen                     PäLuLu                            57:39    +04:58 
   7. Pekka Torvinen                      SiiRa                           1:03:37    +10:56 
   8. Tuomo Valkonen                      Pihkan                          1:06:28    +13:47 
   9. Hannu Kohvakka                      Kalske                          1:20:16    +27:35 
  10. Matti Isoherranen                   OCPuisto                        1:21:22    +28:41 

H55 5,70 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ilkka Peltola                       IHR                               48:12           
   2. Pasi Valkonen                       IHR                               48:46       +34 
   3. Harri Hintsanen                     IHR                               49:40    +01:28 
   4. Juha Kettunen                       SaSu                              52:37    +04:25 
   5. Jorma Joutsensaari                  KuoSu                             54:40    +06:28 
   6. Teemu Korhonen                      SKVuoksi                          56:03    +07:51 
   7. Arto Kalliokoski                    PerhKi                          1:02:37    +14:25 
   8. Marko Haavisto                      KuoSu                           1:06:39    +18:27 
   9. Petteri Lintunen                    SiiRa                           1:07:39    +19:27 
  10. Jari Liukkonen                      IHR                             1:15:59    +27:47 

H60 4,60 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pertti Syrjälä                      KeU                               37:58           
   2. Taito Jeskanen                      IlU                               41:05    +03:07 
   3. Pekka Ahonen                        HauSi                             41:35    +03:37 
   4. Pekka Vornanen                      SuoVa                             42:34    +04:36 
   5. Ari Martikainen                     KeuKi                             46:13    +08:15 
   6. Jari Forss                          HaukivKi                          48:30    +10:32 
   7. Hannu Tiusanen                      SaSu                              49:52    +11:54 
   8. Arto Salminen                       KeKaRa                            53:09    +15:11 
   9. Timo Rima                           HS                              1:36:03    +58:05 

H65 4,10 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lauri Kekoni                        HS                                38:52           
   2. Ari Torniainen                      LappRi                            42:46    +03:54 
   3. Pekka Valkonen                      Kalske                            42:51    +03:59 
   4. Pekka Pulkkinen                     JoKu                              45:11    +06:19 
   5. Hannu Laitinen                      Lynx                              58:08    +19:16 
      Aki Kyckling                        LappRi                            Kesk. 

H70 3,10 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Martti Pulli                        LappRi                            35:35           
   2. Tapio Peippo                        JoKu                              37:04    +01:29 
   3. Kyösti Rautanen                     TuuSe                             43:17    +07:42 
   4. Kauko Miettinen                     SuoVa                             45:38    +10:03 
   5. Leo Liukkonen                       PiVe                            1:00:46    +25:11 

H80 2,00 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

      Pentti Karppinen                    HU-46                             Kesk. 

H18 6,20 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Aku-Pekka Rasa                      AnttU                           1:06:07           

H16 4,10 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lauri Mattila                       KS                                31:30           
   2. Ossi Saarela                        KyS                               37:19    +05:49 

H14 2,50 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Antti Kirves                        SKUusi                            26:01           

H13 2,10 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eetu Närhi                          AnttU                             19:58           

H10RR 1,60 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Miikka Kotta                        KanSu                             20:58           

H9RR 1,60 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Paulus Kinnunen                     PiVe                              23:19           
   2. Veikko Korpinen                     AnttU                             24:27    +01:08 
   3. Lassi Liukkonen                     RR                                33:36    +10:17 
   4. Jaakko Liuha                        ViPa                              42:59    +19:40 

D21 6,50 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elisa Mattila                       LS-37                             55:59           
   2. Tiina Väre                          SomEsa                          1:04:10    +08:11 
      Oona Valkonen                       Kalske                            Kesk. 

D35 6,20 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eeva Rautanen                       TuuSe                           1:11:37           
   2. Sara Liukkonen                      RR                              1:22:13    +10:36 

D40 5,70 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tuula Hyytiäinen                    Navi                            1:42:31           

D45 4,60 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tarja Nykänen                       JoKu                              48:09           
   2. Hetti Kirves                        KeU                               54:06    +05:57 
   3. Minna Nieminen                      IHR                             1:08:46    +20:37 

D50 4,10 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sirpa Lintunen                      SiiRa                             48:29           
   2. Sanna Villikka                      VeVe                              53:46    +05:17 
   3. Riikka Holm                         SiiRa                             55:06    +06:37 

D55 4,10 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Marja Tonder                        AlatPi                            41:19           
   2. Sisko Turunen                       KR                                42:22    +01:03 
   3. Anna-Lea Rantalainen                LS-37                             42:34    +01:15 
   4. Sinikka Kukkola                     KuoSu                             52:35    +11:16 
   5. Jaana Villikka-Storm                EsSu                              54:25    +13:06 
      Virpi Kinnunen                      ORa                               Kesk. 

D60 3,10 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo              IHR                               55:58           
   2. Merja Airaksinen                    KuoSu                           1:11:21    +15:23 

D65 3,10 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Helena Kattelus                     KS                                46:44           
   2. Airi Kattelus                       KS                                49:06    +02:22 
      Tuija Soanjärvi                     Lynx                              Kesk. 

D70 2,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Arja Pulkkinen                      JoKu                              53:42           
   2. Liisa Särkkä                        Navi                            1:10:38    +16:56 

D20 4,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jutta Kinnunen                      ORa                               43:58           
   2. Lotta Mattinen                      JoKu                              49:35    +05:37 

D18 4,10 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Saana Kinnunen                      PiVe                              56:37           
   2. Maija Laitimo                       JoKu                              58:34    +01:57 

D16 3,70 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Miina Hyytiäinen                    KS                                35:26           
   2. Isla Kinnunen                       PiVe                            1:11:33    +36:07 

D14 2,30 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Veera Liukkonen                     AnttU                             30:12           
   2. Siiri Lindholm                      ORa                               30:29       +17 
   3. Senja Auvinen                       AnttU                             41:07    +10:55 

D12 1,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Venla Noponen                       AnttU                             25:38           
   2. Lotta Lindholm                      ORa                               38:03    +12:25 

D12TR 1,60 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Iiris Liukkonen                     AnttU                             48:15           

D10RR 1,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kaisa Kirves                        SKUusi                            19:08           
   2. Vilma Noponen                       AnttU                             26:26    +07:18 

D9RR 1,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Viivi Noponen                       AnttU                             30:38           
   2. Tinja Liukkonen                     RR                                47:34    +16:56 

RRS 1,60 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Veikka Noponen                      AnttU                             50:16